No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Aug.30
Final
0 Niagara
3 vs. Stetson
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Aug.30
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 vs. High Point
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Aug.30
Final
3 DePaul
1 vs. Jacksonville
@ Springfield, Mo.
Aug.30
Final
3 North Alabama
1 at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Aug.30
Final
3 North Florida
0 vs. Charleston Southern
@ Wilmington, N.C.
Aug.30
Final
1 Liberty
3 at Texas State
San Marcos, Texas (ESPN+)
Aug.30
Final
1 NJIT
3 at St. Francis Brooklyn
Brooklyn, N.Y. (NEC FrontRow)
Aug.30
Final
0 Wofford
3 vs. Kennesaw State
@ Clemson, S.C.
Aug.30
Final
3 Villanova
0 vs. Lipscomb
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Aug.30
Final
0 North Alabama
3 vs. Arkansas State
@ Nashville, TN
Aug.30
Final
1 North Florida
3 at UNC Wilmington
Wilmington, N.C. (Seahawk Digital Network)
Aug.30
Final
1 Akron
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Aug.30
Final
1 Stetson
3 at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla. (FAUSports.TV)
Aug.30
Final
1 Jacksonville
3 at Missouri St.
Springfield, Mo. (ESPN+)
Aug.31
Cancelled
Grambling
vs. Stetson
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Aug.31
Final
0 Bryant
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Aug.31
Final
0 North Alabama
3 vs. Wis.-Milwaukee
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Aug.31
Final
3 Southeast Missouri State
1 vs. Jacksonville
@ Springfield, Mo.
Aug.31
Final
3 Md.-East. Shore
1 vs. NJIT
@ Brooklyn, N.Y.
Aug.31
Final
2 Kennesaw State
3 vs. Georgia
@ Clemson, S.C.
Aug.31
Final
1 Liberty
3 at Northern Iowa
Aug.31
Final
0 North Florida
3 vs. Duquesne
@ Wilmington, N.C.
Aug.31
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 at TCU
Fort Worth, Texas
Aug.31
Final
0 NJIT
3 vs. Central Mich.
@ Brooklyn, N.Y.
Aug.31
Final
2 San Diego St.
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Aug.31
Final
1 Kennesaw State
3 at Clemson
Clemson, S.C. (ACCNX)
Sep.3
Final
3 St. John's (N.Y.)
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Sep.3
Final
1 Georgia Tech
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Sep.5
Final
1 Lipscomb
3 at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga. (ACCNX)
Sep.6
Final
3 East Carolina
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (SWOOPLife Live)
Sep.6
Final
2 IUPUI
3 vs. Lipscomb
@ Atlanta, GA
Sep.6
Final
0 South Florida
3 vs. FGCU
@ Coral Gables, Fla.
Sep.6
Final
1 Stetson
3 vs. FIU
@ Miami, Fla. Miami, Fla. (Panther Vision)
Sep.6
Final
3 Quinnipiac
2 at NJIT
Sep.6
Cancelled
Charleston Southern
vs. Stetson
@ Miami, Fla.
Sep.6
Final
2 James Madison
3 at Kennesaw State
Sep.6
Final
2 Jacksonville
3 at Murray State
Sep.6
Final
3 FGCU
0 vs. Auburn
@ Coral Gables, Fla.
Sep.6
Final
3 Wake Forest
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (SWOOPLife Live)
Sep.6
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at Samford
Birmingham, Ala. (ESPN+)
Sep.7
Final
2 Stetson
3 vs. Hofstra
@ Miami, Fla.
Sep.7
Final
0 NJIT
3 vs. Morgan St.
@ Hackensack, N.J.
Sep.7
Final
0 Elon
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Sep.7
Final
3 UAB
1 vs. North Alabama
@ Birmingham, Ala. (ESPN+)
Sep.7
Final
0 Mercer
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (SWOOPLife Live)
Sep.7
Final
3 Jacksonville
1 at Chattanooga
Sep.7
Final
3 FGCU
0 vs. George Washington
@ Coral Gables, Fla.
Sep.7
Final
3 Kennesaw State
2 at Furman
Sep.7
Final
3 Jacksonville St.
0 vs. North Alabama
@ Birmingham, Ala. (ESPN+)
Sep.7
Final
3 NJIT
2 at Fairleigh Dickinson
Teaneck, N.J.
Sep.7
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at Troy
Troy, Ala.
Sep.7
Final
1 Virginia Tech
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Sep.8
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at High Point
High Point, N.C.
Sep.8
Final
0 Davidson
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Sep.10
Final
1 North Florida
3 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Sep.10
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at Belmont
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Sep.10
Final
3 Liberty
0 at Virginia
Charlottesville, Va. (ACCNX)
Sep.10
Final
2 NJIT
3 at Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pa.
Sep.13
Final
0 Belmont
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.13
Final
3 Charleston Southern
1 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.13
Final
0 FGCU
3 vs. Indiana
@ Lexington, Ky.
Sep.13
Final
3 Stetson
2 vs. Mississippi State
@ Jacksonville, Ala.
Sep.13
Final
3 UTA
0 at Liberty
(WSU Live Stream)
Sep.13
Final
0 Manhattan
3 vs. North Alabama
@ Cleveland, Tenn.
Sep.13
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Sacred Heart
Fairfield, Conn.
Sep.13
Final
1 Xavier
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.13
Final
3 FIU
1 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.13
Final
1 LIU Brooklyn
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (SWOOPLife Live)
Sep.13
Final
3 Samford
2 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Sep.13
Final
3 Liberty
0 at Idaho St.
(WSU Live Stream)
Sep.13
Final
1 Stetson
3 vs. Jacksonville St.
@ Jacksonville, Ala. Jacksonville, Ala. (ESPN+)
Sep.13
Final
1 FGCU
3 at #15 Kentucky
Lexington, Ky. (ESPN+)
Sep.14
Final
0 North Alabama
3 vs. Tennessee Tech
@ Cleveland, Tenn.
Sep.14
Final
1 NJIT
3 at Fairfield
Fairfield, Conn. (Facebook)
Sep.14
Final
1 Stetson
3 at Sam Houston St.
Sep.14
Final
1 Cleveland St.
3 vs. FGCU
@ Lexington, Ky.
Sep.14
Final
2 Belmont
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep.14
Final
3 FIU
2 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (SWOOPLife Live)
Sep.14
Final
0 NJIT
3 vs. Northeastern
@ Fairfield, Conn.
Sep.14
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sep.14
Final
0 Liberty
3 at Washington State
Pullman, Wash. (WSU Live Stream)
Sep.14
Final
3 #23 Purdue
1 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Sep.14
Final
2 South Alabama
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Sep.17
Final
2 Jacksonville
3 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Sep.17
Final
2 Georgia Southern
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (SWOOPLife Live)
Sep.17
Final
3 Tennessee St.
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Sep.17
Final
3 Kennesaw State
1 at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala. (SEC Network+)
Sep.18
Final
1 NJIT
3 at Siena
Loudonville, N.Y. (Siena All-Access)
Sep.19
Final
3 UAB
0 at North Florida
Sep.19
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 vs. Iowa St.
@ Iowa City, Iowa (Facebook)
Sep.19
Final
2 North Florida
3 at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss. (SECN+)
Sep.20
Final
3 FGCU
0 vs. Miami (Fla.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sep.20
Final
0 North Alabama
3 vs. Memphis
@ Memphis, Tenn. Memphis, Tenn. (Memphis Tiger Network)
Sep.20
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa
Sep.20
Final
3 North Florida
0 at Jackson St.
Sep.20
Final
1 Stetson
3 at Indiana
Sep.20
Final
0 Liberty
3 at #11 Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.20
Final
0 North Alabama
3 vs. Southeast Missouri State
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Sep.20
Final
3 Liberty
2 vs. Louisiana
@ Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.20
Final
3 Jacksonville
1 at Davidson
Davidson, N.C. (ESPN+)
Sep.20
Final
3 FGCU
1 at UCF
Orlando, Fla. (UCFKnightsTV2)
Sep.21
Final
1 Jacksonville
3 vs. High Point
@ Davidson, NC
Sep.21
Final
3 Toledo
0 vs. North Alabama
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Sep.21
Final
3 Liberty
2 vs. Northern Ariz.
@ Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.21
Final
3 Maryland
0 vs. Kennesaw State
@ Columbia, S.C.
Sep.21
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Towson
Towson, Md. (TowsonSportsNetwork)
Sep.21
Final
2 Coastal Carolina
3 at Lipscomb
Sep.21
Final
3 FGCU
0 vs. FAU
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sep.21
Final
3 Wofford
1 vs. Jacksonville
@ Davidson, NC
Sep.21
Final
0 Stetson
3 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Sep.22
Final
3 New Hampshire
0 vs. NJIT
@ Towson, Md. (TowsonSportsNetwork)
Sep.22
Final
0 Kennesaw State
3 at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
Sep.22
Final
3 Loyola (Md.)
0 vs. NJIT
@ Towson, MD (TowsonSportsNetwork)
Sep.24
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Sep.24
Final
0 FGCU
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Sep.24
Final
1 Stetson
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Sep.27
Final
3 Lipscomb
2 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Sep.27
Final
0 North Florida
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Sep.27
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Sep.28
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Sep.29
Final
3 North Alabama
1 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Sep.29
Final
0 North Florida
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Sep.29
Final
0 Stetson
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Sep.29
Final
0 Lipscomb
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Oct.1
Final
3 Jacksonville
0 at Bethune-Cookman
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Oct.4
Final
3 Kennesaw State
1 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Oct.4
Final
1 NJIT
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct.4
Final
3 FGCU
0 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.4
Final
3 Liberty
2 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Oct.5
Final
3 FGCU
1 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Oct.5
Final
0 Liberty
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Oct.5
Final
0 NJIT
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.6
Final
3 Jacksonville
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Oct.6
Final
0 Bethune-Cookman
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Oct.8
Final
3 Lipscomb
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Oct.11
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Oct.11
Final
1 North Florida
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.11
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Oct.11
Final
1 North Alabama
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Oct.13
Final
3 North Florida
2 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.13
Final
3 Stetson
2 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Oct.13
Final
1 Kennesaw State
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.13
Final
3 Lipscomb
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Oct.15
Final
2 Florida A&M
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (SWOOPLife Live)
Oct.16
Final
3 FGCU
0 at FIU
Miami, Fla.
Oct.18
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.18
Final
1 North Alabama
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.18
Final
1 Liberty
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Oct.18
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Oct.19
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Oct.19
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (Hatter Vision)
Oct.19
Final
0 NJIT
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Oct.20
Final
0 North Florida
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Oct.22
Final
0 Bethune-Cookman
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Oct.22
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Oct.23
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Manhattan
Riverdale, N.Y.
Oct.25
Final
3 Liberty
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Oct.25
Final
3 FGCU
0 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.25
Final
3 Stetson
2 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.25
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Oct.27
Final
3 Liberty
1 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.27
Final
1 Kennesaw State
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.27
Final
3 Stetson
2 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Oct.27
Final
3 FGCU
0 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Oct.29
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Oct.29
Final
0 Liberty
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Oct.30
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Oct.31
Final
1 Lipscomb
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Oct.31
Final
0 North Alabama
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov.1
Final
3 North Florida
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov.1
Final
0 Stetson
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov.2
Final
3 Lipscomb
0 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Nov.3
Final
3 Jacksonville
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov.3
Final
0 North Florida
3 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov.3
Final
2 North Alabama
3 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov.5
Final
3 North Florida
1 at Bethune-Cookman
Daytona Beach, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov.8
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov.8
Final
1 Jacksonville
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.8
Final
1 FGCU
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov.9
Final
2 NJIT
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov.10
Final
1 Bethune-Cookman
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov.10
Final
3 Liberty
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.10
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.10
Final
3 FGCU
0 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov.12
Final
3 Liberty
0 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.15
Final
3 FGCU
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov.15
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.15
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.15
Final
3 Stetson
1 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov.16
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov.17
Final
3 Kennesaw State
1 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov.17
Final
3 North Florida
2 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov.17
Final
3 Stetson
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov.21
5:00 PM
No. 5 Stetson
vs. No. 4 Lipscomb
@ ASUN First Round - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.21
7:30 PM
No. 6 North Florida
vs. No. 3 Liberty
@ ASUN First Round - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.22
5:00 PM
No. 1 FGCU
at No. 4 Lipscomb/No. 5 Stetson
ASUN Semifinals - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov.22
7:30 PM
No. 2 Kennesaw State
vs. No. 3 Liberty/No. 6 North Florida
@ ASUN Semifinals - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP