No Event
No Event
No Event
Feb.8
Final
7 Kennesaw State
14 at Arizona St.
Tempe, Ariz. (Pac-12 Network)
Feb.9
Final
15 Liberty
5 at Lehigh
Bethlehem, Pa.
Feb.9
Final
10 Old Dominion
19 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Feb.10
Final - 2OT
14 Quinnipiac
13 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.10
Final
8 Kent State
19 at Cincinnati
Cincinnati, Ohio
Feb.15
Final
9 UC Davis
19 at Jacksonville
Feb.15
Final
10 Liberty
5 at Winthrop
Rock Hill, S.C.
Feb.16
Final
16 Monmouth
11 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.16
Final
11 Robert Morris
6 at Kent State
Kent, Ohio
Feb.16
Final
11 Kennesaw State
20 at Vanderbilt
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.17
Final
14 Notre Dame
10 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Feb.18
Final
5 Coastal Carolina
18 at #7 Syracuse
Syracuse, N.Y.
Feb.20
Postponed
Howard
at American
Feb.20
Final
4 Campbell
16 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Feb.22
Final
10 Kent State
13 at Butler
Indianapolis, Ind. (Facebook Live)
Feb.22
Final
12 Jacksonville
15 at Oregon
Eugene, Ore. (Pac-12 Network)
Feb.23
Final
19 Marquette
15 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Feb.23
Final
6 Elon
10 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.24
Final
10 Jacksonville
15 at Southern California
Los Angeles, Calif. (Pac-12 Network)
Feb.24
Final
0 Kent State
27 at Notre Dame
South Bend, Ind.
Feb.24
Final
3 Stetson
11 at Arizona St.
Tempe, Ariz.
Feb.27
Final
10 Liberty
7 at Robert Morris
Moon, Pa.
Feb.27
Final
0 Howard
23 at Bucknell
Mar.1
Final
9 Fresno St.
21 at Jacksonville
Mar.2
Final
16 Kennesaw State
11 at Winthrop
Rock Hill, S.C.
Mar.2
Final
10 Richmond
9 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.3
Final
19 Fresno St.
11 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.3
Final
18 St. Bonaventure
10 at Kent State
Kent, Ohio
Mar.6
Final
3 Howard
19 at American
Mar.6
Final
7 Coastal Carolina
11 at Winthrop
Rock Hill, S.C.
Mar.6
Final
6 East Carolina
18 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.7
Final
14 St. Bonaventure
21 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.8
Final
2 Kent State
17 at #12 Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Mar.9
Final
14 Liberty
10 at Furman
GREENVILLE (ESPN3)
Mar.9
Final
14 Coastal Carolina
10 at Delaware
Newark, Del.
Mar.10
Final
19 Marquette
8 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.10
Final
16 New Hampshire
13 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.14
Final
7 Bryant
16 at Jacksonville
Mar.16
Final
16 Liberty
12 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Mar.16
Final
12 Kent State
16 at Detroit Mercy
Detroit, Mich. (ESPN+)
Mar.17
Final
5 Howard
21 at Gardner-Webb
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Mar.17
Final
19 Bryant
13 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.17
Final
10 Marist
20 at Jacksonville
Mar.19
Final
14 Connecticut
15 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Mar.19
Final
9 Kennesaw State
20 at Mercer
Macon, Ga.
Mar.20
Final
9 Kent State
13 at St. Francis (Pa.)
Loretto, Pa.
Mar.22
Final
20 Gardner-Webb
12 at Kent State
Kent, Ohio
Mar.22
Final
8 Old Dominion
14 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Mar.22
Final
11 Howard
14 at Delaware St.
Dover, Del.
Mar.23
Final
7 Jacksonville
5 at Temple
Mar.24
Final
24 Jacksonville
3 at Howard
Mar.24
Final
6 Stetson
21 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.24
Final - OT
11 William and Mary
12 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Mar.26
Final
2 Kent State
19 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Mar.29
Final
2 Howard
26 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Mar.29
Final
15 Furman
13 at Stetson
Deland, Fla. (GoHatters.com)
Mar.29
Final
6 Delaware St.
21 at Kent State
Kent, Ohio
Mar.29
Final
3 Wofford
23 at Jacksonville
Mar.29
Final
16 Central Mich.
19 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.31
Final
15 Detroit Mercy
22 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.31
Final
9 Wofford
21 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.31
Final
11 Liberty
10 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Mar.31
Final
12 Furman
18 at Jacksonville
Mar.31
Postponed
Howard
at Kent State
Kent, Ohio
Apr.5
Final
7 Kent State
17 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.5
Final
23 Detroit Mercy
0 at Howard
Washington, D.C.
Apr.5
Final
7 Kennesaw State
17 at Furman
Greenville, S.C.
Apr.5
Final
11 Coastal Carolina
15 at Jacksonville
Apr.7
Final
20 Central Mich.
1 at Howard
Washington, D.C.
Apr.7
Final
4 Kent State
23 at Jacksonville
Apr.7
Final
18 Coastal Carolina
11 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.7
Final
19 Kennesaw State
8 at Wofford
Spartanburg, S.C.
Apr.11
Final
18 Kennesaw State
11 at Kent State
Kent, Ohio
Apr.11
Final
19 #17 Florida
13 at Jacksonville
Apr.12
Final
20 Stetson
4 at Howard
Washington, D.C.
Apr.12
Final
7 Arizona St.
14 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.12
Final
5 Mercer
17 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Apr.13
Final
21 Stetson
1 at Delaware St.
Dover, Del.
Apr.14
Final
1 Howard
17 at Kent State
Apr.14
Final
6 Liberty
19 at Jacksonville
Apr.14
Final
7 Kennesaw State
20 at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Apr.17
Final
9 Liberty
14 at #24 High Point
High Point, N.C.
Apr.18
Final
13 Stetson
20 at Mercer
Macon, Ga.
Apr.18
Final
20 Jacksonville
3 at Kennesaw State
Apr.18
Final
0 Howard
23 at Wofford
Spartanburg, S.C.
Apr.18
Final
13 Coastal Carolina
7 at Central Mich.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Apr.20
Final
0 Howard
22 at Furman
GREENVILLE (ESPN+)
Apr.20
Final
5 Kent State
21 at Central Mich.
Mount Pleasant, Mich.
Apr.20
Final
21 Jacksonville
6 at Mercer
Apr.20
Final
8 Coastal Carolina
3 at Detroit Mercy
Detroit, Mich.
Apr.20
Final
6 Stetson
15 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.24
Final
23 Liberty
6 at Kent State
Kent, Ohio
Apr.25
Final
17 Cincinnati
10 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.26
Final
0 Howard
22 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.28
Final
25 Kennesaw State
3 at Howard
Washington, D.C.
Apr.28
Final
13 Coastal Carolina
15 at Elon
Elon, N.C.
Apr.28
Final
22 Jacksonville
3 at Stetson
May.2
Final
8 #4 Kennesaw State
24 vs. #1 Jacksonville
@ Conway, S.C. - ASUN Championship Semifina
May.2
Final
18 #2 Liberty
8 at #3 Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C. - ASUN Championship Semifinal
May.4
Final
18 #2 Liberty
20 vs. #1 Jacksonville
@ Conway, S.C. Conway, S.C. - ASUN Championship Final
May.7
Final
7 Mercer
22 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. - NCAA Tournament Opening Round
May.10
Final
9 Jacksonville
13 at #8 Michigan
Ann Arbor, Mich. - NCAA Tournament First Round
View Full Schedule