2019-20 ASUN Conference Women's Basketball Schedule

Tuesday November 05, 2019
Thursday November 07, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Saturday November 09, 2019
Sunday November 10, 2019
Monday November 11, 2019
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Thursday November 14, 2019
Friday November 15, 2019
Saturday November 16, 2019
Sunday November 17, 2019
Monday November 18, 2019
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Wagner
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Staten Island, N.Y.
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Thursday November 21, 2019
UNC Greensboro
Thursday, November 21
11:00 AM
Lynchburg, Va.
Friday November 22, 2019
Marist
Friday, November 22
12:00 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
St. Francis (Pa.)
Friday, November 22
2:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Rider
Friday, November 22
2:30 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Saturday November 23, 2019
Marist
Saturday, November 23
12:00 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Trinity Baptist
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
UNC Wilmington
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Wilmington, N.C.
Saturday, November 23
2:30 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Sunday November 24, 2019
James Madison
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Harrisonburg, Va.
Colorado
Sunday, November 24
8:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Campbell
Monday, November 25
5:30 PM
Buies Creek, N.C.
Tuesday November 26, 2019
St. Francis Brooklyn
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Newark, N.J.
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Samford
Wednesday, November 27
12:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
UCF
Wednesday, November 27
1:00 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Thursday November 28, 2019
Notre Dame
Thursday, November 28
1:30 PM
@ Cancun, Mexico
Friday November 29, 2019
Alabama A&M
Friday, November 29
TBA
@ Denver, Colo.
Norfolk St.
Friday, November 29
12:00 PM
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
South Florida
Friday, November 29
1:30 PM
@ Cancun, Mexico
Nicholls State
Friday, November 29
2:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Miami (Ohio)
Friday, November 29
4:30 PM
@ Miami, Fla.
Saturday November 30, 2019
Nicholls State
Saturday, November 30
12:00 PM
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Norfolk St.
Saturday, November 30
2:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oregon State
Saturday, November 30
2:00 PM
@ Miami, Fla.
South Dakota St.
Saturday, November 30
2:30 PM
@ Cancun, Mexico Cancun Challenge
UC Irvine
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
@ Denver, Colo.
Saturday, November 30
3:30 PM
@ Annapolis, Md.
Sunday December 01, 2019
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
@ Annapolis, Md.
Eastern Illinois
Sunday, December 01
1:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Fla. National
Tuesday, December 03
11:00 AM
DeLand, Fla.
East Carolina
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Wednesday December 04, 2019
MTSU
Wednesday, December 04
11:00 AM
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Houston
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Houston, Texas
Bethune-Cookman
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saint Peter's
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Newark, N.J.
Thursday December 05, 2019
Oakwood
Thursday, December 05
TBA
Florence, Ala.
Saturday December 07, 2019
Penn
Saturday, December 07
12:00 PM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Hartford
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Hartford, Conn.
Indiana
Saturday, December 07
7:00 PM
Bloomington, Ind.
Sunday December 08, 2019
Georgia Tech
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Tennessee St.
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Monday December 09, 2019
Fla. Memorial
Monday, December 09
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Fairleigh Dickinson
Tuesday, December 10
7:00 PM
Newark, N.J.
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Belmont
Wednesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Vermont
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Burlington, Vt.
Hampton
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Hampton, Va.
Sunday December 15, 2019
Tulsa
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Monday December 16, 2019
UT-Martin
Monday, December 16
11:00 AM
Martin, Tenn.
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Florida A&M
Tuesday, December 17
TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
Alabama State
Tuesday, December 17
TBA
Montgomery, Ala.
Central Conn. St.
Tuesday, December 17
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Florida State
Wednesday, December 18
TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
St. Francis (Pa.)
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Loretto, Pa.
Thursday December 19, 2019
Canisius
Thursday, December 19
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
LSU
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Friday December 20, 2019
Jacksonville St.
Friday, December 20
TBA
Jacksonville, Ala.
Bethune-Cookman
Friday, December 20
11:00 AM
DeLand, Fla.
Bradley
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Duquesne
Friday, December 20
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Saturday December 21, 2019
Columbia
Saturday, December 21
12:00 PM
Manhattan, N.Y.
Kansas City
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville
Saturday, December 21
5:30 PM
Sunday December 22, 2019
Temple
Sunday, December 22
12:00 PM
Philadelphia, Pa.
Saturday December 28, 2019
Holy Cross
Saturday, December 28
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday December 29, 2019
Mercer
Sunday, December 29
TBA
Macon, Ga.
Duke
Sunday, December 29
2:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Monday December 30, 2019
Holy Cross
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Binghamton
Monday, December 30
7:00 PM
Binghamton, N.Y.
Iowa St.
Monday, December 30
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Edward Waters
Tuesday, December 31
7:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wednesday January 01, 2020
Queens (N.C.)
Wednesday, January 01
1:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
TBA
Saturday, January 04
TBA
Saturday, January 04
TBA
Saturday, January 04
TBA
Monday January 06, 2020
Monday, January 06
TBA
Monday, January 06
TBA
Monday, January 06
TBA
Monday, January 06
TBA
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
TBA
Saturday, January 11
TBA
Saturday, January 11
TBA
Saturday, January 11
TBA
Monday January 13, 2020
Monday, January 13
TBA
Monday, January 13
TBA
Monday, January 13
TBA
Monday, January 13
TBA
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
TBA
Saturday, January 18
TBA
Saturday, January 18
TBA
Saturday, January 18
TBA
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
TBA
Monday, January 20
TBA
Monday, January 20
TBA
Monday, January 20
TBA
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Saturday, January 25
TBA
Monday January 27, 2020
Monday, January 27
TBA
Monday, January 27
TBA
Monday, January 27
TBA
Monday, January 27
TBA
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Monday February 03, 2020
Monday, February 03
TBA
Monday, February 03
TBA
Monday, February 03
TBA
Monday, February 03
TBA
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Monday February 10, 2020
Monday, February 10
TBA
Monday, February 10
TBA
Monday, February 10
TBA
Monday, February 10
TBA
Tuesday February 11, 2020
Shorter
Tuesday, February 11
11:00 AM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Monday February 17, 2020
Monday, February 17
TBA
Monday, February 17
TBA
Monday, February 17
TBA
Monday, February 17
TBA
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Monday February 24, 2020
Monday, February 24
TBA
Monday, February 24
TBA
Monday, February 24
TBA
Monday, February 24
TBA
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Monday March 02, 2020
Monday, March 02
TBA
Monday, March 02
TBA
Monday, March 02
TBA
Monday, March 02
TBA
* Conference
BACK TO TOP