2020 ASUN Conference Schedule

Thursday February 06, 2020
San Diego St.
Thursday, February 06
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Georgia
Thursday, February 06
6:30 PM
Athens, Ga.
Friday February 07, 2020
Western Kentucky
Friday, February 07
11:00 AM
@ Troy, Ala.
Kentucky
Friday, February 07
12:00 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Jacksonville St.
Friday, February 07
2:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Illinois
Friday, February 07
2:30 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Boston U.
Friday, February 07
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Purdue Fort Wayne
Friday, February 07
4:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Troy
Friday, February 07
4:00 PM
Troy, Ala.
Nicholls State
Friday, February 07
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
George Mason
Friday, February 07
5:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Delaware
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Boston College
Friday, February 07
8:15 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday February 08, 2020
Auburn
Saturday, February 08
10:00 AM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Western Kentucky
Saturday, February 08
10:00 AM
@ Troy, Ala.
Mississippi State
Saturday, February 08
12:30 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
College of Charleston
Saturday, February 08
12:30 PM
@ Troy, Ala.
Tennessee St.
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Purdue Fort Wayne
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Villanova
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Boston U.
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Jacksonville St.
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sam Houston St.
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Nicholls State
Saturday, February 08
5:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Troy
Saturday, February 08
5:30 PM
Troy, Ala.
Georgetown
Saturday, February 08
6:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Alcorn St.
Saturday, February 08
6:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
College of Charleston
Saturday, February 08
8:00 PM
@ Troy, Ala.
LIU Brooklyn
Saturday, February 08
8:15 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sunday February 09, 2020
Purdue Fort Wayne
Sunday, February 09
10:00 AM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Ole MIss
Sunday, February 09
10:00 AM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Western Kentucky
Sunday, February 09
11:00 AM
@ Troy, Ala.
Jacksonville St.
Sunday, February 09
12:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
George Mason
Sunday, February 09
12:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Villanova
Sunday, February 09
12:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Connecticut
Sunday, February 09
1:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
College of Charleston
Sunday, February 09
1:30 PM
@ Troy, Ala.
Alcorn St.
Sunday, February 09
2:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday, February 09
4:00 PM
Troy, Ala.
Tennessee St.
Sunday, February 09
4:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Florida
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Gainesville, Fla.
Thursday February 13, 2020
Thursday, February 13
TBA
Auburn, Ala.
Alabama
Thursday, February 13
9:30 AM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Furman
Thursday, February 13
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Friday February 14, 2020
Missouri
Friday, February 14
2:30 AM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Southeast Missouri State
Friday, February 14
11:00 AM
@ Troy, Ala.
Tennessee St.
Friday, February 14
11:00 AM
@ Starkville, Miss.
Marshall
Friday, February 14
11:00 AM
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Central Mich.
Friday, February 14
1:30 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Ohio
Friday, February 14
2:30 PM
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Friday, February 14
4:00 PM
Troy, Ala.
Connecticut
Friday, February 14
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Furman
Friday, February 14
4:45 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Ball St.
Friday, February 14
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Alabama A&M
Friday, February 14
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mississippi State
Friday, February 14
6:30 PM
Starkville, Miss.
Arkansas
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Washington
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Ball St.
Friday, February 14
7:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Friday, February 14
7:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
TBA
@ Starkville, Miss.
Connecticut
Saturday, February 15
11:00 AM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Saturday, February 15
11:00 AM
@ Starkville, Miss.
Bowling Green
Saturday, February 15
11:00 AM
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Eastern Illinois
Saturday, February 15
11:30 AM
@ Troy, Ala.
UCLA
Saturday, February 15
11:30 AM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Western Kentucky
Saturday, February 15
1:30 PM
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Saturday, February 15
2:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Ball St.
Saturday, February 15
2:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Central Mich.
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
@ Clermont, Fla.
Memphis
Saturday, February 15
4:45 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Alabama A&M
Saturday, February 15
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Ball St.
Saturday, February 15
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Ill.-Chicago
Saturday, February 15
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Purdue Fort Wayne
Saturday, February 15
7:00 PM
@ Troy, Ala.
Sunday February 16, 2020
Sunday, February 16
TBA
@ Starkville, Miss.
Ohio
Sunday, February 16
11:00 AM
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Sunday, February 16
11:30 AM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Florida State
Sunday, February 16
12:00 PM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Arkansas
Sunday, February 16
12:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Southeast Missouri State
Sunday, February 16
2:00 PM
@ Troy, Ala.
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Florida
Wednesday, February 19
5:00 PM
Gainesville, Fla.
Thursday February 20, 2020
Alabama State
Thursday, February 20
6:00 PM
Montgomery, Ala.
Friday February 21, 2020
Michigan
Friday, February 21
10:00 AM
@ Columbia, S.C.
Duke
Friday, February 21
10:00 AM
@ Austin, Texas
Stephen F. Austin
Friday, February 21
11:15 AM
@ Mobile, Ala.
Southeast Missouri State
Friday, February 21
12:00 PM
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Morgan St.
Friday, February 21
1:00 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
LIU Brooklyn
Friday, February 21
2:00 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Rhode Island
Friday, February 21
3:00 PM
Texas
Friday, February 21
3:00 PM
Austin, Texas
Villanova
Friday, February 21
3:30 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
South Alabama
Friday, February 21
3:45 PM
Mobile, Ala.
Marshall
Friday, February 21
5:30 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Friday, February 21
6:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Fordham
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday February 22, 2020
Michigan St.
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Fort Myers, Fla.
Stephen F. Austin
Saturday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Mobile, Ala.
Boston College
Saturday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Columbia, S.C.
Hofstra
Saturday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Howard
Saturday, February 22
10:00 AM
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Memphis
Saturday, February 22
12:15 PM
@ Mobile, Ala.
Illinois St.
Saturday, February 22
12:15 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Rhode Island
Saturday, February 22
12:30 PM
Weber St.
Saturday, February 22
12:30 PM
@ Austin, Texas
Troy
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
St. John's (N.Y.)
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Clemson
Saturday, February 22
3:30 PM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Marshall
Saturday, February 22
5:30 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Texas
Saturday, February 22
5:30 PM
NO
UMass Lowell
Saturday, February 22
6:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sunday February 23, 2020
Memphis
Sunday, February 23
10:00 AM
@ Mobile, Ala.
Michigan
Sunday, February 23
10:00 AM
@ Columbia, S.C.
Oakland
Sunday, February 23
10:00 AM
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
North Dakota St.
Sunday, February 23
10:00 AM
@ Austin, Texas
Grambling
Sunday, February 23
12:00 PM
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Hofstra
Sunday, February 23
12:15 PM
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Sunday, February 23
12:30 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Harvard
Sunday, February 23
1:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Elon
Sunday, February 23
3:00 PM
@ Columbia, S.C.
Wednesday February 26, 2020
South Florida
Wednesday, February 26
4:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Georgia Tech
Wednesday, February 26
5:00 PM
Atlanta, Ga.
South Florida
Wednesday, February 26
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Ole Miss
Wednesday, February 26
7:00 PM
Oxford, Miss.
Friday February 28, 2020
Northern Ill.
Friday, February 28
10:00 AM
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Evansville
Friday, February 28
12:30 PM
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Incarnate Word
Friday, February 28
1:30 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Friday, February 28
2:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
East Carolina
Friday, February 28
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Colgate
Friday, February 28
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
SIU Edwardsville
Friday, February 28
3:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Friday, February 28
4:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Akron
Friday, February 28
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Penn
Friday, February 28
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Virginia Tech
Friday, February 28
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Bethune-Cookman
Friday, February 28
5:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Iowa
Friday, February 28
6:30 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Purdue
Friday, February 28
7:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday February 29, 2020
Iowa St.
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
UMBC
Saturday, February 29
2:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Bethune-Cookman
Saturday, February 29
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Iowa St.
Saturday, February 29
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Stony Brook
Saturday, February 29
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
SIU Edwardsville
Saturday, February 29
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Colgate
Saturday, February 29
5:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Northwestern St.
Saturday, February 29
5:30 PM
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Saturday, February 29
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
St. Bonaventure
Saturday, February 29
6:30 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sunday March 01, 2020
Penn St.
Sunday, March 01
11:00 AM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Miami (Ohio)
Sunday, March 01
11:30 AM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Valparaiso
Sunday, March 01
12:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Bradley
Sunday, March 01
12:15 PM
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Western Ill.
Sunday, March 01
12:15 PM
@ Blues City Classic (Memphis, Tenn.)
Stony Brook
Sunday, March 01
12:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Elon
Sunday, March 01
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Virginia Tech
Sunday, March 01
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Indiana St.
Sunday, March 01
3:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Houston Baptist
Sunday, March 01
4:00 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Memphis
Sunday, March 01
4:30 PM
Memphis, Tenn.
Hofstra
Sunday, March 01
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Purdue
Sunday, March 01
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Alabama A&M
Tuesday, March 03
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Alabama A&M
Tuesday, March 03
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Wednesday March 04, 2020
Valparaiso
Wednesday, March 04
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Georgia State
Wednesday, March 04
5:00 PM
Atlanta, Ga.
Tennessee
Wednesday, March 04
5:30 PM
Knoxville, Tenn.
Florida
Wednesday, March 04
6:00 PM
Gainesville, Fla.
Wednesday, March 04
6:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Thursday March 05, 2020
Loyola (IL)
Thursday, March 05
2:00 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Friday March 06, 2020
South Dakota St.
Friday, March 06
9:00 AM
@ THE Spring Games @ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Colgate
Friday, March 06
10:00 AM
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Idaho St.
Friday, March 06
11:00 AM
@ Fort Collins, Colo.
Central Mich.
Friday, March 06
11:30 AM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Furman
Friday, March 06
12:30 PM
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Texas Southern
Friday, March 06
1:30 PM
@ Austin, Texas
Northern Kentucky
Friday, March 06
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Colorado St.
Friday, March 06
3:30 PM
Fort Collins, Colo.
Texas
Friday, March 06
4:00 PM
NO
Sacred Heart
Friday, March 06
5:00 PM
Stetson Tourney
Saturday March 07, 2020
Furman
Saturday, March 07
10:00 AM
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Grambling
Saturday, March 07
10:00 AM
New Orleans, La.
Saturday, March 07
11:00 AM
@ Fort Collins, Colo.
Prairie View
Saturday, March 07
2:00 PM
@ New Orleans, La.
Tennessee Tech
Saturday, March 07
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Sacred Heart
Saturday, March 07
3:00 PM
Stetson Tourney
Saturday, March 07
3:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
New Mexico
Saturday, March 07
3:00 PM
@ Austin, Texas
Colorado St.
Saturday, March 07
3:30 PM
Fort Collins, Colo.
Tennessee Tech
Saturday, March 07
4:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Quinnipiac
Saturday, March 07
4:30 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Northern Kentucky
Saturday, March 07
5:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Texas
Saturday, March 07
5:30 PM
NO
Holy Cross
Saturday, March 07
7:00 PM
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sunday March 08, 2020
Colgate
Sunday, March 08
10:00 AM
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Fairfield
Sunday, March 08
12:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Idaho St.
Sunday, March 08
1:00 PM
@ Fort Collins, Colo.
New Mexico
Sunday, March 08
1:00 PM
@ Austin, Texas
Tennessee Tech
Sunday, March 08
3:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Prairie View
Sunday, March 08
5:00 PM
@ New Orleans, La.
Jackson St.
Sunday, March 08
7:00 PM
@ New Orleans, La.
Tuesday March 10, 2020
FAU
Tuesday, March 10
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Auburn
Tuesday, March 10
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
FAU
Tuesday, March 10
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Wednesday March 11, 2020
USC Upstate
Wednesday, March 11
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Fairfield
Wednesday, March 11
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
North Carolina
Wednesday, March 11
5:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
USC Upstate
Wednesday, March 11
6:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Southern U.
Wednesday, March 11
6:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Friday March 13, 2020
Austin Peay
Friday, March 13
11:00 AM
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Ill.-Chicago
Friday, March 13
12:00 PM
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Eastern Illinois
Friday, March 13
1:15 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Marist
Friday, March 13
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
LIU Brooklyn
Friday, March 13
4:00 PM
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Samford
Friday, March 13
4:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Rhode Island
Friday, March 13
5:00 PM
James Madison
Friday, March 13
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Manhattan
Friday, March 13
6:30 PM
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Long Island
Friday, March 13
6:30 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Albany (N.Y.)
Friday, March 13
7:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday March 14, 2020
Northern Kentucky
Saturday, March 14
11:00 AM
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Austin Peay
Saturday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Purdue Fort Wayne
Saturday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Niagara
Saturday, March 14
1:30 PM
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Saturday, March 14
2:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Neb.-Omaha
Saturday, March 14
2:00 PM
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Marist
Saturday, March 14
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Niagara
Saturday, March 14
4:00 PM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Samford
Saturday, March 14
4:00 PM
Birmingham, Ala.
Saturday, March 14
4:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Northern Ill.
Saturday, March 14
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Eastern Ky.
Saturday, March 14
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Massachusetts
Saturday, March 14
7:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Sunday March 15, 2020
Eastern Ky.
Sunday, March 15
11:30 AM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Princeton
Sunday, March 15
11:30 AM
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Manhattan
Sunday, March 15
11:30 AM
@ Longwood, Fla.
Neb.-Omaha
Sunday, March 15
12:00 PM
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Sunday, March 15
1:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Binghamton
Sunday, March 15
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saint Louis
Sunday, March 15
2:00 PM
St. Louis, Mo.
Monday March 16, 2020
Iowa
Monday, March 16
6:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Tuesday March 17, 2020
Princeton
Tuesday, March 17
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Princeton
Tuesday, March 17
6:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Wednesday March 18, 2020
Marist
Wednesday, March 18
4:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Marist
Wednesday, March 18
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Austin Peay
Wednesday, March 18
6:00 PM
Clarksville, Tenn.
Thursday March 19, 2020
Oklahoma St.
Thursday, March 19
5:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday March 21, 2020
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday, March 21
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, March 21
3:30 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, March 21
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday March 22, 2020
Sunday, March 22
12:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Murray State
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Virginia
Tuesday, March 24
6:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Florida A&M
Wednesday, March 25
5:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Georgia Southern
Wednesday, March 25
5:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Wednesday, March 25
6:00 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, March 28
2:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, March 28
2:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday, March 28
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, March 28
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, March 28
4:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, March 28
4:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sunday March 29, 2020
Sunday, March 29
12:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Sunday, March 29
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sunday, March 29
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, March 29
1:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Clemson
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Wednesday April 01, 2020
FAU
Wednesday, April 01
4:00 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
South Florida
Wednesday, April 01
5:00 PM
Tampa, Fla.
Florida A&M
Wednesday, April 01
5:00 PM
Tallahassee, Fla.
Tennessee
Wednesday, April 01
6:00 PM
Knoxville, Tenn.
FAU
Wednesday, April 01
6:30 PM
Boca Raton, Fla.
Western Kentucky
Wednesday, April 01
7:00 PM
Bowling Green, Ky.
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 04
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday, April 04
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 04
4:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday, April 04
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday April 05, 2020
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Sunday, April 05
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Louisville
Tuesday, April 07
6:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Wednesday April 08, 2020
James Madison
Wednesday, April 08
4:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Friday April 10, 2020
Friday, April 10
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Friday, April 10
3:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Friday, April 10
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Friday, April 10
4:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Friday, April 10
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Friday, April 10
5:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Friday, April 10
6:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Friday, April 10
7:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday April 11, 2020
Saturday, April 11
12:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday, April 11
1:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Tuesday April 14, 2020
Tuesday, April 14
6:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Wednesday, April 15
4:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
North Carolina
Wednesday, April 15
5:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Bethune-Cookman
Wednesday, April 15
5:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Georgia Tech
Wednesday, April 15
6:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Wednesday, April 15
6:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 18
2:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, April 18
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 18
4:30 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sunday April 19, 2020
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Sunday, April 19
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Sunday, April 19
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, April 19
1:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Tuesday April 21, 2020
Tennessee St.
Tuesday, April 21
6:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Duke
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Georgia State
Wednesday, April 22
6:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Duke
Wednesday, April 22
6:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Alabama
Wednesday, April 22
7:00 PM
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Saturday, April 25
3:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 25
5:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Saturday, April 25
6:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Saturday, April 25
7:30 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Sunday April 26, 2020
Sunday, April 26
12:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, April 26
12:00 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sunday, April 26
1:00 PM
Kennesaw, Ga.
Sunday, April 26
2:00 PM
Nashville, Tenn.
Sunday, April 26
2:30 PM
Jacksonville, Fla.
Tuesday April 28, 2020
Virginia
Tuesday, April 28
6:00 PM
Charlottesville, Va.
Wednesday April 29, 2020
FIU
Wednesday, April 29
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
FIU
Wednesday, April 29
7:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Friday May 01, 2020
Friday, May 01
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Friday, May 01
3:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Friday, May 01
3:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Friday, May 01
5:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday May 02, 2020
Saturday, May 02
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Saturday, May 02
1:00 PM
DeLand, Fla.
Saturday, May 02
1:00 PM
Florence, Ala.
Saturday, May 02
3:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
Sunday May 03, 2020
Sunday, May 03
1:00 PM
Lynchburg, Va.
* Conference