No Event
No Event
Aug.30
8:30 AM
North Florida vs Florida (Dual Meet) 1st out of 2
Jacksonville, Fla.
Aug.30
5:30 PM
Liberty at Liberty Challenge 1st out of 4
Lynchburg, Va.
Aug.30
5:30 PM
at NJIT at Lehigh Invitational 5th out of 8
Bethlehem, Pa.
Aug.30
6:00 PM
at FGCU at FAU Invitational 2nd out of 6
Boca Raton, Fla.
Aug.30
6:00 PM
at Stetson at FAU Invitational 1st out of 6
Boca Raton, Fla.
Aug.30
5:30 PM CT
at Lipscomb at Belmont Opener 2nd out of 9
Nashville, Tenn.
Aug.30
6:00 PM CT
at North Alabama at JSU Strut's Season Opener 3rd out of 15
Oxford, Ala.
Aug.31
8:15 AM
at Kennesaw State at Bulldog Invitational 3rd out of 3
Athens, Ga.
Sep.7
8:00 AM
FGCU at FGCU Invitational 3rd out of 4
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.7
8:00 AM
at Liberty at FGCU Invitational 1st out of 4
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep.7
8:00 AM
at Stetson at FGCU Invitational 2nd out of 4
Buckingham, Fla.
Sep.7
8:30 AM CT
North Alabama at UNA Invitational 1st out of 10
Florence, Ala.
Sep.7
9:30 AM
at NJIT at Fordham Fiasco 4th out of 12
New York, N.Y.
Sep.14
7:55 AM
at FGCU at Mountain Dew Invitational 7th out of 31
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.14
7:55 AM
at Jacksonville at Mountain Dew Invitational 30th out of 31
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.14
7:55 AM
at North Florida at Mountain Dew Invitational 2nd out of 31
Gainesville, Fla.
Sep.14
8:30 AM CT
at Kennesaw State at Commodore Classic 14th out of 15
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.14
8:30 AM CT
at Lipscomb at Commodore Classic 8th out of 15
Nashville, Tenn.
Sep.21
7:20 AM
at Jacksonville at Asics Embry-Riddle Classic 9th out of 12
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sep.21
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at John McNichols Invitational 15th out of 21
Terre Haute, Ind.
Sep.27
9:30 AM
at Liberty at Virginia/Panorama Farms Invitational 7th out of 15
Earlysville, Va.
Sep.27
5:45 PM
at Jacksonville at UCF Invitational 5th out of 5
Orlando, Fla.
Sep.27
5:30 PM CT
at North Florida at Mizzou Gans Creek Classic 4th out of 10
Columbia, Mo.
Sep.28
11:00 AM
at NJIT at Ted Owen Invitational 6th out of 19
New Britain, Conn.
Oct.5
9:30 AM
at FGCU at Greater Louisville Classic 25th out of 41
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.5
9:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at Greater Louisville Classic 12th out of 57
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.5
9:30 AM
at Lipscomb at Greater Louisville Classic 4th out of 41
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.5
9:30 AM
at Stetson at Greater Louisville Classic 15th out of 41
Louisville, Ky.
Oct.5
Noon
NJIT at Highlander XC Challenge 1st out of 31
Newark, N.J.
Oct.11
7:40 AM
at Jacksonville at FSU Invitational NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
7:40 AM
at North Alabama at FSU Invitational 5th out of 20
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
7:40 AM
at North Florida at FSU Invitational 2nd out of 20
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
7:40 AM
at Stetson at FSU Invitational 3rd out of 20
Tallahassee, Fla.
Oct.11
11:30 AM
at NJIT at Metropolitan Championships 4th out of 7
Bronx, N.Y.
Oct.18
9:45 AM CT
at Kennesaw State at Blazer Classic 11th out of 21
Montevallo, Ala.
Oct.18
9:45 AM CT
at Lipscomb at Blazer Classic 13th out of 21
Montevallo, Ala.
Oct.18
9:45 AM CT
at North Alabama at Blazer Classic 7th out of 21
Montevallo, Ala.
Oct.19
11:00 AM
at Liberty at Pre-National Invitational 20th out of 38
Terre Haute, Ind.
Oct.19
11:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Pre-National Invitational 35th out of 38
Terre Haute, Ind.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
FGCU at ASUN Conference Championship 4th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Conference Championship 9th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Conference Championship 8th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Conference Championship 2nd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Conference Championship 1st out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Conference Championship 6th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Conference Championship 7th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Conference Championship 3rd out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.2
8:30 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Conference Championship 5th out of 9
Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov.15
9:30 AM
at Jacksonville at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
9:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
9:30 AM
at Lipscomb at NCAA South Regional 6th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
9:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA South Regional 7th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
9:30 AM
at Stetson at NCAA South Regional 19th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov.15
11:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Southeast Regional 11th out of 35
Charlottesville, Va.
Nov.15
Noon
at NJIT at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional 22nd out of 25
Bethlehem, Pa.
Nov.23
11:15 AM CT
at Lipscomb (Brent Leber) at NCAA Championship
Terre Haute, Ind.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP