Aug.30
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville vs. Lipscomb (Dual Match)
Braselton, Ga.
Sep.2
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Turning Stone Tiger Intercollegiate
Verona, N.Y.
Sep.3
Final - 12th out of 18
at Stetson at Turning Stone Tiger Intercollegiate
Verona, N.Y.
Sep.7
Rd. 1 - T3rd out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.7
Rd. 1 - T11th out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Rd. 2 - T10th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Rd. 2 - 9th out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Day 1 - 5th out of 13
at Liberty at Rod Myers Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Sep.9
Final - 12th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.9
Final - T7th out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sep.9
Final - 6th out of 13
at Liberty at Rod Myers Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Sep.10
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sep.10
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at UTSA Invitational
San Antonio, Texas
Sep.11
Final - 5th out of 14
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sep.11
Final - 14th out of 15
at Lipscomb at UTSA Invitational
San Antonio, Texas
Sep.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Memphis Intercollegiate
Cordova, Tenn.
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Sam Hill Intercollegiate
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sep.17
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Memphis Intercollegiate
Memphis, Tenn.
Sep.18
Final - 8th out of 10
at Stetson at Memphis Intercollegiate
Cordova, Tenn.
Sep.18
Final - 6th out of 13
at FGCU at Sam Hill Intercollegiate
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sep.18
Final - T4th out of 16
at Jacksonville at GolfWeek Conference Challenge
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sep.18
Final - T4th out of 10
at North Alabama at Memphis Intercollegiate
Memphis, Tenn.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - T5th out of 14
at Kennesaw State at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - 2nd out 14
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - 8th out of 14
at Liberty at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.25
Final - 14th out of 14
at Lipscomb at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Oct.1
Day 1 - 14th out of 15
at Stetson at Western Carolina Intercollegiate
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.2
Final - 13th out of 15
at Stetson at Western Carolina Intercollegiate
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.6
Rd. 1 - 4th out of 14
at North Florida at Maridoe Intercollegiate
Carrollton, Texas
Oct.6
Day 1 - T2nd out of 15
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.6
Day 1 - 4th out of 14
at North Alabama at David Toms Intercollegiate
Baton Rouge, La.
Oct.6
Day 1 - 14th out of 15
at Lipscomb at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.7
Rd. 1 - T6th out of 13
at Liberty at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.7
Rd. 1 - 1st out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.7
Rd. 2 - 7th out of 14
at North Florida at Maridoe Intercollegiate
Carrollton, Texas
Oct.7
Final - 2nd out of 15
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.7
Final - 5th out of 14
at North Alabama at David Toms Intercollegiate
Baton Rouge, La.
Oct.7
Final - 15th out of 15
at Lipscomb at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.8
Rd. 2 - 5th out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.8
Final - 7th out of 14
at North Florida at Maridoe Intercollegiate
Carrollton, Texas
Oct.8
Rd. 2 - 2nd out of 13
at Liberty at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.9
Final - 6th out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.9
Final - 1st out of 13
at Liberty at Franklin American Mortgage Intercollegiate
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.14
Rd. 1 - 2nd out of 16
at North Florida at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.14
Rd. 1 - T7th out of 16
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.14
Rd. 1 - T13th out of 16
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.15
Rd. 2 - 2nd out of 16
at North Florida at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.15
Day 1 - 8th out of 9
at Stetson at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.15
Rd. 2 - 5th out of 16
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.15
Day 1 - 3rd out of 9
North Alabama at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.15
Rd. 2 - 15th out of 16
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Stetson at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
North Alabama at TVA Credit Union Invite
Killen, Ala.
Oct.16
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Intercollegiate
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.22
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.22
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.23
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.23
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.27
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.27
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Grandover Classic
Greensboro, N.C.
Oct.27
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
FGCU at Homewood/Hilton Garden Airport & FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Grandover Classic
Greensboro, N.C.
Oct.28
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Steelwood Collegiate Invitational
Mobile, Ala.
Oct.29
9:00 AM
FGCU at Homewood/Hilton Garden Airport & FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov.2
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Ka'Anapali Classic
Lahaina, Hawaii
Nov.3
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Ka'Anapali Classic
Lahaina, Hawaii
Nov.4
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Ka'Anapali Classic
Lahaina, Hawaii
Jan.28
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Pablo Creek Collegiate Cup
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jan.28
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Sea Best Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
Jacksonville at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.5
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Sea Best Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.11
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.11
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.11
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Thunderbird Invitational
St. George, Utah
Feb.12
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.12
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mobile Sports Authority Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.12
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Thunderbird Invitational
St. George, Utah
Feb.16
9:00 AM
at North Florida at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.16
9:00 AM
at Liberty at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.17
9:00 AM
at North Florida at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.17
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.17
9:00 AM
at Liberty at SunTrust Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.23
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Auburn Invitational
Auburn, Ala.
Feb.24
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Auburn Invitational
Auburn, Ala.
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.25
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Auburn Invitational
Auburn, Ala.
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Feb.26
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Colin Montgomerie Invitational
Spring, Texas
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Fort Lauderdale Intercollegiate
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ECU Intercollegiate
Greenville, N.C.
Mar.4
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Lonnie Barton Invitational
St. Augustine, Fla.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Fort Lauderdale Intercollegiate
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ECU Intercollegiate
Greenville, N.C.
Mar.5
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Lonnie Barton Invitational
St. Augustine, Fla.
Mar.8
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C.
Mar.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C.
Mar.9
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Desert Mountain Invitational
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mar.10
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C.
Mar.10
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Desert Mountain Invitational
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mar.10
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Bash at the Beach
Myrtle Beach, Fla.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at North Florida at General Hackler Championship
Conway, S.C.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at Liberty at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.11
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Bash at the Beach
Myrtle Beach, Fla.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at North Florida at General Hackler Championship
Conway, S.C.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at Liberty at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.12
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Bash at the Beach
Myrtle Beach, Fla.
Mar.15
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.15
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.15
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at The Schenkel
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at The Schenkel
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mission Inn Spring Spectacular
Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
Kennesaw State at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at The Schenkel
Statesboro, Ga.
Mar.17
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Mission Inn Spring Spectacular
Howey in the Hills, Fla.
Mar.23
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNC Collegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.24
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNC Collegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.25
9:00 AM
North Alabama at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.25
9:00 AM
at Stetson at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.26
9:00 AM
North Alabama at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.26
9:00 AM
at Stetson at UNA Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at FGCU at FAU Spring Championship
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at FGCU at FAU Spring Championship
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
North Florida at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at FGCU at FAU Spring Championship
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mar.31
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at The John Hayt Intercollegiate
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
North Florida at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Apr.1
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at The John Hayt Intercollegiate
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Irish Creek Collegiate
Kannapolis, N.C.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Irish Creek Collegiate
Kannapolis, N.C.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.7
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.8
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at FGCU at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.9
9:00 AM
at Stetson at Ryman Hospitality Intercollegiate
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Stitch Intercollegiate
Cary, N.C.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Stitch Intercollegiate
Cary, N.C.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
Apr.15
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at Southern Intercollegiate
Athens, Ga.
Apr.16
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.16
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Shoal Creek Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.16
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Old Waverly Intercollegiate
West Point, Miss.
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.21
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.22
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Championships
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at FGCU at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
Apr.23
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Chateau Elan Legends Course (Braselton, Ga.)
May.13
7:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA Regional
Louisville, Ky.
May.13
11:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.13
1:23 PM
at JU's Eduardo Carrete at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.14
8:25 AM
at North Florida at NCAA Regional
Louisville, Ky.
May.14
8:00 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.14
9:42 AM
at JU's Eduardo Carrete at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.15
8:00 AM
at North Florida at NCAA Regional
Louisville, Ky.
May.15
8:00 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.15
9:53 AM
at JU's Eduardo Carrete at NCAA Regional
Athens, Ga.
May.24
7:45 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.24
7:12 AM
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.25
1:05 PM
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.25
12:32 PM
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.26
12:55 PM
at Liberty at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.26
12:22 PM
at North Florida at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
May.27
1:23 PM
at Liberty's Gabe Lench at NCAA Championship
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sep.1
Rd. 2 - 3rd out of 10
at Liberty at Island Resort Intercollegiate
Bark River, Mich.
Sep.1
Rd. 2 - 6th out of 10
at North Florida at Island Resort Intercollegiate
Bark River, Mich.
Sep.2
Final - 1st out of 10
at Liberty at Island Resort Intercollegiate
Bark River, Mich.
Sep.2
Final - 7th out of 10
at North Florida at Island Resort Intercollegiate
Bark River, Mich.
Sep.6
Rd. 1 - 15th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.6
Rd. 1 - 2nd out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.7
Rd. 2 - 15th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.7
Rd. 2 - 2nd out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Final - 15th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.8
Final - T2nd out of 15
at North Florida at Carpet Capital Collegiate
Rocky Face, Ga.
Sep.9
Rd. 2 - 13th out of 15
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.9
Rd. 2 - 4th out of 15
at Jacksonville at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.9
Rd. 2 - 14th out of 15
at Stetson at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.9
Rd. 2 - 8th out of 16
at North Alabama at Sam Hall Intercollegiate
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sep.10
Final - 13th out of 15
at FGCU at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.10
Final - 1st out of 15
at Jacksonville at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.10
Final - T14th out of 15
at Stetson at Golfweek Program Challenge
Pawley's Island, S.C.
Sep.10
Final - 8th out of 16
at North Alabama at Sam Hall Intercollegiate
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sep.14
Rd. 2 - 4th out of 13
at Liberty at Rod Myers Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Sep.15
Final - 6th out of 13
at Liberty at Rod Myers Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Sep.16
Rd. 2 - 4th out of 11
at Lipscomb at UTSA Lone Star Invitational
San Antonio, Texas
Sep.17
Final - 4th out of 11
at Lipscomb at UTSA Lone Star Invitational
San Antonio, Texas
Sep.23
Rd. 2 - 1st of out 19
at North Florida at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.23
Rd. 2 - 14th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Inverness Intercollegiate
Toledo, Ohio
Sep.23
Rd. 2 - 9th out of 19
at Lipscomb at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
Final - 1st out of 19
at North Florida at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.24
Final - 15th out of 15
at Kennesaw State at Inverness Intercollegiate
Toledo, Ohio
Sep.24
Final - 12th out of 19
at Lipscomb at Graeme McDowell Invitational
Birmingham, Ala.
Sep.30
R1 - 14th out of 14
at FGCU at J.T. Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Sep.30
R1 - T3rd out of 14
at Kennesaw State at J.T. Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Sep.30
R1 - 10th out of 14
at Stetson at J.T. Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.1
Final - 14th out of 14
at FGCU at J.T. Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.1
Final - T10th out of 14
at Kennesaw State at J.T. Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.1
Final - 12th out of 14
at Stetson at J.T. Poston Invitational
Sapphire, N.C.
Oct.5
Rd 2 - 7th out of 12
at North Alabama at David Toms Intercollegiate
Baton Rouge, La.
Oct.5
Rd 2 - 13th out of 15
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.6
Final - 6th out of 12
at North Alabama at David Toms Intercollegiate
Baton Rouge, La.
Oct.6
Rd 1 - 4th out of 14
at Lipscomb at Intercollegiate at the Grove
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.6
Rd 1 - 4th out of 12
at Liberty at Marquette Intercollegiate at Erin Hills
Erin, Wis.
Oct.6
Final - T12th out of 15
at Jacksonville at Wolfpack Intercollegiate
Raleigh, N.C.
Oct.7
Cancelled
at Lipscomb at Intercollegiate at the Grove
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.7
Rd 2 - 8th out of 12
at Liberty at Marquette Intercollegiate at Erin Hills
Erin, Wis.
Oct.8
Final - T3rd out of 14
at Lipscomb at Intercollegiate at the Grove
College Grove, Tenn.
Oct.8
Final - 7th out of 12
at Liberty at Marquette Intercollegiate at Erin Hills
Erin, Wis.
Oct.14
Rd 2 - T1st out of 13
at Lipscomb at Autotrader Collegiate Classic
Duluth, Ga.
Oct.14
Rd 2 - 12th out of 13
at Stetson at Autotrader Collegiate Classic
Atlanta, Ga.
Oct.15
Final - 2nd out of 13
at Lipscomb at Autotrader Collegiate Classic
Duluth, Ga.
Oct.15
Final - 12th out of 13
at Stetson at Autotrader Collegiate Classic
Atlanta, Ga.
Oct.20
Rd 2 - T13th out of 14
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.20
Rd 2 - T6th out of 14
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.20
Rd 2 - 4th out of 14
at North Florida at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.21
Rd 2 - 2nd out of 11
Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.21
Final - 14th out of 14
at Jacksonville at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.21
Final - 4th out of 14
at North Florida at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.21
Final - T5th out of 14
at Lipscomb at Quail Valley Collegiate Invitational
Vero Beach, Fla.
Oct.21
Rd 2 - 2nd out of 12
at Liberty at Royal Oaks Intercollegiate
Carrolton, Texas
Oct.21
Rd 1 - 2nd out of 9
North Alabama at TVA Community Credit Union Invitational
Killen, Ala.
Oct.22
Final - 6th out of 11
Kennesaw State at Pinetree Intercollegiate
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct.22
Final - 3rd out of 12
at Liberty at Royal Oaks Intercollegiate
Carrolton, Texas
Oct.22
Final - 2nd out of 9
North Alabama at TVA Community Credit Union Invitational
Killen, Ala.
Oct.26
Final - 4th out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Steelwood Invitational
Loxley, Ala.
Oct.26
Final - 12th out of 13
at North Alabama at Steelwood Invitational
Loxley, Ala.
Oct.27
Final - 4th out of 13
at Kennesaw State at Steelwood Invitational
Loxley, Ala.
Oct.27
Final - 12th out of 13
at North Alabama at Steelwood Invitational
Loxley, Ala.
Oct.28
Rd 2 - 13th out of 16
at FGCU at Innisbrook Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Oct.29
Final - 15th out of 16
at FGCU at Innisbrook Invitational
Tampa, Fla.
Nov.1
R1 - 4th out of 20
at Liberty at Ka'anapali Classic Collegiate Invitational
Ka'anapali, Hawaii
Nov.2
R2 - 4th out of 20
at Liberty at Ka'anapali Classic Collegiate Invitational
Ka'anapali, Hawaii
Nov.3
R2 - 5th out of 8
FGCU at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov.3
R2 - 3rd out of 8
at Stetson at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov.3
Final - 6th out of 20
at Liberty at Ka'anapali Classic Collegiate Invitational
Ka'anapali, Hawaii
Nov.4
Final - T5th out of 8
FGCU at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov.4
Final - 4th out of 8
at Stetson at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Feb.3
Jacksonville hosts Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.3
at Liberty at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.3
at Lipscomb at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.3
at North Florida at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
Jacksonville hosts Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
at Liberty at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
at Lipscomb at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.4
at North Florida at Sea Best Invitational
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Feb.9
at North Alabama at Orange County Collegiate
Coto de Caza, Calif.
Feb.10
at North Alabama at Orange County Collegiate
Coto de Caza, Calif.
Feb.10
at Stetson at Pat Hicks Invitational
St. George, Utah
Feb.11
at North Alabama at Orange County Collegiate
Coto de Caza, Calif.
Feb.11
at Stetson at Pat Hicks Invitational
St. George, Utah
Feb.15
at Jacksonville at Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.15
at Liberty at Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.15
at North Florida at Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.16
at Jacksonville at Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.16
at Liberty at Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.16
at North Florida at Gator Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.22
at Jacksonville at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.22
at Liberty at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.22
at North Alabama at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.22
at North Florida at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.23
at Jacksonville at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.23
at Liberty at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.23
at North Alabama at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Feb.23
at North Florida at Seminole Intercollegiate
Tallahassee, Fla.
Mar.6
at Stetson at The Jackrabbit Invitational
Boulder City, Nev.
Mar.7
at Lipscomb at Desert Mountain Invitational
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mar.7
at Stetson at The Jackrabbit Invitational
Boulder City, Nev.
Mar.8
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Mar.8
at Lipscomb at Desert Mountain Invitational
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mar.8
at North Alabama at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Mar.9
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Mar.9
at Liberty at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.9
at North Alabama at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Mar.9
at North Florida at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.10
at Kennesaw State at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Mar.10
at Liberty at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.10
at North Alabama at Tiger Invitational
Opelika, Ala.
Mar.10
at North Florida at General Hackler Championship
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mar.14
at Lipscomb at Mission Inn Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.15
at Lipscomb at Mission Inn Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.16
at Jacksonville at ECU Intercollegiate
Greenville, N.C.
Mar.17
at Jacksonville at ECU Intercollegiate
Greenville, N.C.
Mar.20
Kennesaw State hosts Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.21
Kennesaw State hosts Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.21
at Liberty at Tar Heel Intercollegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.21
at North Florida at Tar Heel Intercollegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.22
Kennesaw State hosts Linger Longer Invitational
Greensboro, Ga.
Mar.22
at Liberty at Tar Heel Intercollegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.22
at North Florida at Tar Heel Intercollegiate
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Mar.23
North Alabama hosts Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.23
at Stetson at Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.24
North Alabama hosts Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.24
at Stetson at Spring Classic
Muscle Shoals, Ala.
Mar.29
at Jacksonville at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.29
at Liberty at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.29
North Florida hosts The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.30
at Jacksonville at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.30
at Kennesaw State at Craft Farms Intercollegiate
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Mar.30
at Liberty at The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.30
at Lipscomb at Craft Farms Intercollegiate
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Mar.30
North Florida hosts The Hayt
Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Mar.31
at Kennesaw State at Craft Farms Intercollegiate
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Mar.31
at Lipscomb at Craft Farms Intercollegiate
Gulf Shores, Ala.
Apr.3
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.4
at Kennesaw State at Haskins Award Invitational
Augusta, Ga.
Apr.4
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.5
at Kennesaw State at Haskins Award Invitational
Augusta, Ga.
Apr.5
at Liberty at Mason Rudolph Championship
Franklin, Tenn.
Apr.13
at Kennesaw State at Old Waverly Collegiate Championship
West Point, Miss.
Apr.13
at Lipscomb at Old Waverly Collegiate Championship
West Point, Miss.
Apr.13
at North Alabama at Old Waverly Collegiate Championship
West Point, Miss.
Apr.13
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Collegiate
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.14
at Kennesaw State at Old Waverly Collegiate Championship
West Point, Miss.
Apr.14
at Lipscomb at Old Waverly Collegiate Championship
West Point, Miss.
Apr.14
at North Alabama at Old Waverly Collegiate Championship
West Point, Miss.
Apr.14
at North Florida at Shoal Creek Collegiate
Birmingham, Ala.
Apr.19
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.19
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.19
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.19
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.19
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.19
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.19
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.20
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.20
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.20
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.20
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.20
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.20
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.20
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.21
at Jacksonville at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.21
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.21
at Liberty at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.21
at Lipscomb at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.21
at North Alabama at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.21
at North Florida at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
Apr.21
at Stetson at ASUN Championship
Braselton, Ga.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule