Nov. 4
Final - T5th out of 8
FGCU at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov. 4
Final - 4th out of 8
at Stetson at Homewood Suites FGCU Classic
Estero, Fla.
Nov. 5
Final
39 Jacksonville
70 at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Nov. 5
Final
46 Palm Beach Atlantic
77 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
3 North Florida
1 at Bethune-Cookman
Daytona Beach, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov. 5
Final
67 Liberty
48 at Norfolk St.
Norfolk, Va. (Spartan Showcase)
Nov. 5
Final
55 Rhodes
104 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
59 North Florida
74 at #6 Florida
Gainesville, Fla. (SECN)
Nov. 5
Final
57 Jacksonville
76 at #19 Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio (FS2)
Nov. 5
Final
100 FGCU
54 at FIU
Miami, Fla. (C-USA TV)
Nov. 5
Final
60 Lipscomb
82 at Dayton
Dayton, Ohio (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
79 Colgate
52 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
62 North Florida
75 at Wisconsin
Madison, Wis. (BTN+)
Nov. 5
Final
26 Trinity Baptist
84 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
67 FGCU
89 at Saint Louis
St. Louis, Mo. (ESPN+)
Nov. 5
Final
55 Kennesaw State
81 at Creighton
Omaha, Neb. (FSN)
Nov. 6
Final
55 North Alabama
77 at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C. (SECN+)
Nov. 6
Final
75 NJIT
80 at Colgate
Hamilton, N.Y. (Patriot League Network)
Nov. 7
Final
26 Virginia-Lynchburg
128 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 7
Final
81 Fla. National
89 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 7
Final
65 Kennesaw State
80 at Georgia
Athens, Ga. (SECN+)
Nov. 7
Final
48 Webber Int'l
99 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 7
Final
55 Kennesaw State
86 at Drake
Des Moines, Iowa (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
48 NJIT
68 at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo. (Mountain West Network)
Nov. 8
Final - OT
2 (6) Liberty
3 vs. (3) North Florida
@ ASUN First Round - Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook)
Nov. 8
Final
63 ETSU
62 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
0 NJIT
3 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
1 Jacksonville
3 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
1 FGCU
3 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
1 (5) Lipscomb
2 vs. (4) Stetson
@ ASUN First Round - Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 8
Final
65 Johnson (FL)
83 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 8
Final
60 Radford
66 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
2 NJIT
3 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
36 Thomas (GA)
94 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
46 Warner
110 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
55 Samford
60 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
65 UMBC
61 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
73 MTSU
70 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
47 NJIT
76 at Providence
Providence, R.I. (FSN)
Nov. 9
Final
60 Mississippi Val.
86 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final - PK Home
1 (5) Kennesaw State
1 at (2) Lipscomb
ASUN Championship Final - Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 9
Final
77 Stetson
75 at Western Ill.
Macomb, Ill. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access)
Nov. 10
Final
57 NJIT
80 at Colorado
Boulder, Colo. (PAC-12 Plus)
Nov. 10
Final
1 Bethune-Cookman
3 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 10
Final
3 Liberty
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
1 (3) North Florida
2 at (2) FGCU
ASUN Semifinals - Fort Myers, Fla. (Facebook Live)
Nov. 10
Final
55 Md.-East. Shore
66 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
3 FGCU
0 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
64 Carver Bible
95 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 10
Final
2 (4) Stetson
3 at (1) NJIT
ASUN Semifinals - Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 11
Final
59 Jacksonville
75 vs. Bowling Green
@ Miami, Fla.
Nov. 11
Final
62 Kennesaw State
74 at Mercer
Macon, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 11
Final
77 Georgia Southern
80 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 11
Final
49 FGCU
55 at Dartmouth
Hanover, N.H. (ESPN+)
Nov. 11
Final
71 Chattanooga
54 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 12
Final
63 Lipscomb
65 at Jacksonville St.
Jacksonville, Ala.
Nov. 12
Final
3 Liberty
0 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 12
Final
65 North Alabama
91 at Indiana
Bloomington, Ind. (BTN)
Nov. 12
Final
39 South Carolina State
65 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 12
Final
78 Lipscomb
79 at Tennessee St.
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
55 North Florida
78 at #17 Miami
Miami, Fla. (ACCNX)
Nov. 13
Final
59 NJIT
58 at Cornell
Ithaca, N.Y. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
64 Mercer
92 at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
41 Jacksonville
75 at #12 Florida State
Tallahassee, Fla. (ACCN Extra)
Nov. 13
Final
50 UCF
72 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
85 Penn
51 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 13
Final
48 Stetson
67 at #13 Kentucky
Lexington, Ky. (SECN+)
Nov. 14
Final
81 North Alabama
86 at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa (BTN+)
Nov. 14
Final
63 Southern Miss.
66 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Jacksonville at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Lipscomb at NCAA South Regional 10th out of 27
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA South Regional 21st out of 27
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
8:30 AM
at Stetson at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
10:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Southeast Regional 13th out of 34
Charlottesville, Va.
Nov. 15
11:00 AM
at NJIT at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional 31st out of 31
Bethlehem, Pa.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Jacksonville at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Kennesaw State at NCAA South Regional NTS
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Lipscomb at NCAA South Regional 6th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at North Florida at NCAA South Regional 7th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
9:30 AM
at Stetson at NCAA South Regional 19th out of 24
Tallahassee, Fla.
Nov. 15
11:30 AM
at Liberty at NCAA Southeast Regional 11th out of 35
Charlottesville, Va.
Nov. 15
Noon
at NJIT at NCAA Mid-Atlantic Regional 22nd out of 25
Bethlehem, Pa.
Nov. 15
Final
3 FGCU
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 15
Final
0 Lipscomb
1 at #23 Louisville
NCAA Tournament First Round - Louisville, Ky. (ACCNX)
Nov. 15
Final
58 Stetson
55 at Morehead State
Morehead, Ky. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
69 Northern Kentucky
71 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
3 Kennesaw State
0 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
36 Lipscomb
58 at Duquesne
Pittsburgh, Pa. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
80 Jacksonville
78 at UMass Lowell
Lowell, Mass. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
64 North Florida
49 at FIU
Miami, Fla. (C-USA TV)
Nov. 15
Final
69 Liberty
73 at Virginia Tech
Blacksburg, Va. (ACCN Extra)
Nov. 15
Final
3 Stetson
1 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 15
Final
68 FGCU
84 at Mercer
Macon, Ga. (ESPN3)
Nov. 16
Final
44 NJIT
68 at Cornell
Ithaca, N.Y. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
35 Johnson (FL)
114 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
37 Dartmouth
57 vs. Jacksonville
@ Lowell, Mass. (AETV)
Nov. 16
Final
69 Wagner
88 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
73 Stetson
78 vs. St. Francis (Pa.)
@ Morehead, Ky.
Nov. 16
Final
77 Liberty
57 at East Carolina
Greenville, N.C. (ESPN3)
Nov. 16
Final
55 Samford
61 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
3 Lipscomb
1 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 16
Final
1 (2) FGCU
2 at (1) NJIT
ASUN Championship Final - Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 16
Final
55 Stetson
79 at Purdue Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne, Ind. (YouTube)
Nov. 17
Final
3 Kennesaw State
1 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 17
Final
44 Jacksonville
54 vs. Merrimack
@ Lowell, Mass. (AETV)
Nov. 17
Final
53 FGCU
67 at Princeton
Princeton, N.J.(ESPN+)
Nov. 17
Final
3 North Florida
2 at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 17
Final
95 Kennesaw State
69 at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga. (ESPN+)
Nov. 17
Final
3 Stetson
0 at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (Highlander Sports Network)
Nov. 18
Final
88 North Alabama
63 at Tennessee St.
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 18
Final
39 Trinity Baptist
115 at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 18
Final
51 Stetson
86 at #9 Ohio State
Columbus, Ohio (BTN)
Nov. 19
Final
43 USC Upstate
87 at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
Final
67 Murray State
57 at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
Final
48 Navy
55 at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
Final
46 Stetson
73 at Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn. (SECN+)
Nov. 19
Final
56 Johnson & Wales (FL)
89 at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 19
Final
59 NJIT
61 at Wagner
Staten Island, N.Y. (NEC Front Row)
Nov. 19
2nd Half
68 North Alabama
75 at South Dakota St.
Brookings, S.D. (Jackrabbits All-Access)
Nov. 20
12:00 PM
North Florida
at Alabama A&M
Huntsville, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 20
7:30 PM
Belmont
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 20
7:00 PM
Binghamton
at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 20
7:30 PM
FAU
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 21
11:00 AM
UNC Greensboro
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 21
5:00 PM
No. 5 Stetson
vs. No. 4 Lipscomb
@ ASUN First Round - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 21
7:00 PM
North Florida
at Iowa
Iowa City, Iowa (BTN)
Nov. 21
7:00 PM
NJIT
at #21 Providence
NCAA Tournament First Round - Providence, R.I. (Big EAST Digital Network)
Nov. 21
7:00 PM
Western Carolina
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 21
7:30 PM
No. 6 North Florida
vs. No. 3 Liberty
@ ASUN First Round - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 22
11:00 AM
Morgan St.
vs. Liberty
@ Nassau, Bahamas (FloHoops)
Nov. 22
12:00 PM
North Florida
vs. Marist
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 22
2:00 PM
St. Francis (Pa.)
vs. FGCU
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Nov. 22
2:30 PM
Lipscomb
vs. Rider
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 22
5:00 PM
No. 1 FGCU
at No. 4 Lipscomb/No. 5 Stetson
ASUN Semifinals - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 22
6:00 PM
Stetson
vs. Iona
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 22
7:30 PM
North Alabama
at Louisiana Tech
Ruston, La. (CUSA.TV)
Nov. 22
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Navy
Annapolis, Md. (Patriot League Network)
Nov. 22
7:30 PM
No. 2 Kennesaw State
vs. No. 3 Liberty/No. 6 North Florida
@ ASUN Semifinals - Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 22
8:30 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. Monmouth
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 23
11:15 AM CT
at Lipscomb (Brent Leber) at NCAA Championship
Terre Haute, Ind.
Nov. 23
TBA
TBA
vs. Liberty
@ Nassau, Bahamas (FloHoops)
Nov. 23
12:00 PM
Lipscomb
vs. Marist
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 23
1:00 PM
Trinity Baptist
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 23
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at UNC Wilmington
Wilmington, N.C. (FloSports)
Nov. 23
2:30 PM
North Florida
vs. Rider
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 23
4:30 PM
NJIT
at Brown
Providence, R.I. (ESPN+)
Nov. 23
6:00 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. Iona
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 23
7:00 PM
FGCU
at VCU
Richmond, Va. (ESPN+)
Nov. 23
8:30 PM
Stetson
vs. Monmouth
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. (ESPN3)
Nov. 24
TBA
TBA
vs. Liberty
@ Nassau, Bahamas (FloHoops)
Nov. 24
2:00 PM
North Florida
at Creighton
Omaha, Neb. (FS1)
Nov. 24
2:00 PM
Western Carolina
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 24
2:00 PM
Liberty
at James Madison
Harrisonburg, Va. (FloHoops)
Nov. 24
8:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Colorado
Boulder, Colo. (PAC-12 Network)
Nov. 25
5:30 PM
Kennesaw State
at Campbell
Buies Creek, N.C. (ESPN+)
Nov. 25
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Tennessee Tech
Cookeville, Tenn. (ESPN+)
Nov. 25
8:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Campbell
Buies Creek, N.C. (ESPN+)
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Rutgers
Piscataway, N.J. (BTN)
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
Florida Tech
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
Florida Col.
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 26
7:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn
at NJIT
Newark, N.J. (ESPN+)
Nov. 27
12:00 PM
Samford
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 27
1:00 PM
Stetson
at UCF
Orlando, Fla.
Nov. 27
2:30 PM
Mississippi Val.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala. (ESPN+)
Nov. 28
1:30 PM
FGCU
vs. Notre Dame
@ Cancun, Mexico
Nov. 28
4:30 PM
North Florida
vs. LIU
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Nov. 29
TBA
North Florida
vs. TBA
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Nov. 29
12:00 PM
North Florida
vs. Norfolk St.
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 29
3:00 PM
North Alabama
vs. Alabama A&M
@ Denver, Colo.
Nov. 29
1:30 PM
FGCU
vs. South Florida
@ Cancun, Mexico
Nov. 29
2:00 PM
Ky. Christian
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Nov. 29
2:00 PM
Nicholls State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 29
4:30 PM
Liberty
vs. Miami (Ohio)
@ Miami, Fla.
Nov. 29
7:00 PM
North Dakota
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Nov. 30
12:00 PM
Morehead State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Nov. 30
12:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Xavier
Cincinnati, Ohio (FSN)
Nov. 30
12:00 PM
North Florida
vs. Nicholls State
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 30
3:00 PM
North Alabama
vs. UC Irvine
@ Denver, Colo.
Nov. 30
2:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Carolina A&T
Greensboro, N.C.
Nov. 30
2:00 PM
Norfolk St.
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Nov. 30
2:00 PM
Liberty
vs. Oregon State
@ Miami, Fla.
Nov. 30
2:30 PM
FGCU
vs. South Dakota St.
@ Cancun, Mexico Cancun Challenge
Nov. 30
3:30 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. Navy
@ Annapolis, Md.
Nov. 30
4:00 PM
Stetson
at Kent State
Kent, Ohio (ESPN3)
Nov. 30
7:00 PM
Campbell
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Dec. 1
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
vs. TBA
@ Annapolis, Md.
Dec. 1
1:30 PM
Eastern Illinois
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Dec. 1
5:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla. (ESPN+)
Dec. 2
TBA
Kennesaw State
at Elon
Elon, N.C.
Dec. 2
7:00 PM
High Point
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla. (ESPN+)
Dec. 2
10:00 PM
Trinity Baptist
at Liberty
Dec. 3
11:00 AM
Fla. National
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Dec. 3
7:30 PM
Lipscomb
at Belmont
Dec. 3
7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. (ESPN+)
Dec. 3
7:00 PM
East Carolina
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Dec. 4
11:00 AM
Lipscomb
at MTSU
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Dec. 4
6:00 PM
North Alabama
at Troy
Troy, Ala.
Dec. 4
7:00 PM
NJIT
at Army West Point
West Point, N.Y.
Dec. 4
7:00 PM
FGCU
at FIU
Miami, Fla. (CUSA.TV)
Dec. 4
7:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at UNC Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C. (ESPN+)
Dec. 4
7:00 PM
FGCU
at Houston
Houston, Texas
Dec. 4
7:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Dec. 4
7:00 PM
Saint Peter's
at NJIT
Newark, N.J.
Dec. 4
9:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Marquette
Milwaukee, Wis. (FS2)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP